Romania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sulina

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sulina. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sulina with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4032,115
BustAfghanistan 3,3412,076
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2822,040
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4892,168
FarahAfghanistan 3,1221,940
GardizAfghanistan 3,5852,228
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5262,191
HeratAfghanistan 3,0061,868
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4972,173
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6322,257
KabulAfghanistan 3,5282,192
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4572,148
KhostAfghanistan 3,6572,272
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3872,105
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1021,928
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2502,020
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4692,155
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0281,882
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1361,949
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3862,104
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1891,982
ShkoderAlbania 889553
TiranaAlbania 912567
VloreAlbania 986613
AdrarAlgeria 3,2622,027
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4071,496
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4021,493
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0521,275
BatnaAlgeria 2,2311,386
BecharAlgeria 3,1491,957
BejaiaAlgeria 2,2641,407
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,2382,012
BiskraAlgeria 2,3361,451
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7791,727
ChlefAlgeria 2,5781,602
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1751,351
DjanetAlgeria 2,9541,836
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5271,570
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8421,766
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3501,460
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6421,642
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5301,572
In AmenasAlgeria 2,6011,617
In SalahAlgeria 3,1281,944
MilianaAlgeria 2,5041,556
OranAlgeria 2,7601,715
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4302,132
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1171,315
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,3212,064
TebessaAlgeria 2,1211,318
TimimounAlgeria 3,1251,942
TindoufAlgeria 3,8592,398
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4311,510
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0859,995
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9814,338
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2731,412
HuamboAngola 6,5964,099
LuandaAngola 6,2283,870
LuenaAngola 6,4083,982
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9424,314
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3148,895
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2188,835
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2358,846
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5388,413
ByrdAntarctica 15,9519,912
DavisAntarctica 13,2578,238
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2668,865
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9319,900
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5177,778
AzulArgentina 12,7707,935
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0688,120
BarilocheArgentina 13,8508,606
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5237,782
CeresArgentina 12,4327,726
ChamicalArgentina 12,7867,946
ChepesArgentina 12,8778,002
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,8748,621
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2517,613
CórdobaArgentina 12,7017,892
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7047,895
CorrientesArgentina 12,0207,470
EsquelArgentina 13,9548,671
EzeizaArgentina 12,5437,794
FormosaArgentina 11,8887,387
General PicoArgentina 12,9728,061
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4187,717
JuninArgentina 12,6917,887
La PlataArgentina 12,5097,774
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1357,541
La RiojaArgentina 12,7577,927
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8377,977
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,4298,966
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9497,425
Malarg EArgentina 13,3798,314
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6858,504
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6997,891
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6497,860
MendozaArgentina 13,1518,172
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1428,167
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1497,549
NeuquenArgentina 13,4998,388
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7527,924
OranArgentina 12,1157,528
ParanaArgentina 12,4637,745
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0707,500
PehuajoArgentina 12,8537,987
PergaminoArgentina 12,6207,842
PigeArgentina 13,0068,082
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7017,893
PosadasArgentina 11,8107,339
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1007,519
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,2248,217
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4967,765
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4977,766
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2177,592
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8297,972
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3058,889
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0837,509
RosarioArgentina 12,5667,809
SaltaArgentina 12,3297,662
San AntonioArgentina 13,4058,330
San LuisArgentina 12,9938,074
San RafaelArgentina 13,2328,223
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0688,121
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4537,738
SarmientoArgentina 13,9708,681
TrelewArgentina 13,5698,432
TucumanArgentina 12,4537,738
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4038,950
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8137,962
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5617,805
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9558,050
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,324823
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,3624,575
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0448,727
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5457,796
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9368,038
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8237,968
AmberleyAustralia 14,6749,118
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3048,888
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6909,129
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6017,209
CairnsAustralia 13,3548,299
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8829,248
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4897,140
CedunaAustralia 13,4988,388
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0858,753
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2268,219
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3878,940
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9338,037
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8829,248
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1518,172
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3417,669
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8527,365
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2435,744
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6479,102
East SaleAustralia 14,8839,248
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7447,919
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7457,920
EssendonAustralia 14,6929,130
ForrestAustralia 12,9918,073
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0659,362
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8637,372
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,5947,826
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0427,483
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1549,417
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1449,410
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5308,408
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4967,765
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0699,364
LavertonAustralia 14,6889,128
LearmonthAustralia 11,3167,032
LongreachAustralia 13,7228,527
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7218,527
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4289,587
Low HeadAustralia 15,0129,329
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9418,663
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,31310,137
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6547,242
MeekatharraAustralia 11,9767,442
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6839,124
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7029,136
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2718,868
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3838,937
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1478,170
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9549,914
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0488,108
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9659,299
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0518,732
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3467,051
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3138,273
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1877,573
Port HedlandAustralia 11,5117,153
RichmondAustralia 14,9049,261
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2038,826
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9559,293
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9529,292
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6567,864
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6547,864
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5957,827
TibooburraAustralia 13,9578,673
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6128,459
WaggaAustralia 14,7399,159
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2495,747
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9379,282
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6378,474
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1037,521
WoomeraAustralia 13,6708,495
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8677,374
GrazAustria 1,122697
InnsbruckAustria 1,433890
KlagenfurtAustria 1,204749
LinzAustria 1,234767
SalzburgAustria 1,314816
ViennaAustria 1,077669
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,324823
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,502933
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7461,085
GancaAzerbaijan 1,437893
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,545960
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,440895
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6301,634
LerwickUk 2,6301,634
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,538956
QubaAzerbaijan 1,572977
SakiAzerbaijan 1,474916
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6901,050
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6131,002
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,599993
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,502933
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,6731,040
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,500932
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,415880
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7882,975
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6002,858
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9293,063
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2995,779
MuharraqBahrain 2,8051,743
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1043,793
DhakaBangladesh 5,9093,672
CharnocksBarbados 8,9235,545
BrestBelarus 894555
GomelBelarus 811504
GrodnoBelarus 1,026638
MinskBelarus 988614
MogilevBelarus 980609
VitebskBelarus 1,124699
BrusselsBelgium 1,9821,231
D’UccleBelgium 1,9821,231
OstendeBelgium 2,0881,297
Belize CityBelize 10,6636,626
BeninBenin 5,0603,144
BohiconBenin 4,9953,104
CotonouBenin 5,0603,144
KandiBenin 4,5622,835
NatitingouBenin 4,7242,936
ParakouBenin 4,7522,953
SaveBenin 4,8893,038
BermudaBermuda 7,8424,873
La PazBolivia 11,9157,404
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6247,223
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 909565
FrancistownBotswana 7,3834,588
MaunBotswana 7,2714,518
TshaneBotswana 7,7324,805
AimoresBrazil 10,1236,290
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3455,807
AltamiraBrazil 9,6325,985
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3716,445
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6406,612
ApodiBrazil 8,7375,429
AracajuBrazil 9,1235,669
AracuaiBrazil 9,9776,200
AragarcasBrazil 10,6446,614
AraxaBrazil 10,5466,554
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9155,540
BageBrazil 11,9777,443
BambuiBrazil 10,5136,533
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4576,498
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9865,584
BarcelosBrazil 10,2956,397
BarraBrazil 9,5815,954
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2835,769
BarreirasBrazil 9,8036,092
BelémBrazil 9,2035,719
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3616,439
BelterraBrazil 9,8016,091
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4895,897
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5177,157
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7786,076
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3156,410
BrevesBrazil 9,3785,828
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2386,362
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4796,512
CabroboBrazil 9,0875,647
CaceresBrazil 11,0696,878
CaetiteBrazil 9,7846,080
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7285,424
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1806,947
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2957,019
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7066,653
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0395,617
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6566,000
CaparaoBrazil 10,2646,378
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6676,629
CaratingaBrazil 10,2256,354
CaravelasBrazil 9,8506,121
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8886,145
CarolinaBrazil 9,5985,965
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1826,949
CataguasesBrazil 10,3946,459
CatalaoBrazil 10,5096,530
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8196,723
CaxiasBrazil 9,0875,647
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6097,214
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5635,321
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4476,492
ChapecoBrazil 11,5517,178
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6776,635
CipoBrazil 9,2425,743
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8106,096
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2526,371
CordeiroBrazil 10,4246,478
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8946,148
CorumbaBrazil 11,2907,016
CoximBrazil 11,0396,860
CrateusBrazil 8,9105,537
CuiabaBrazil 10,9106,780
CuritibaBrazil 11,1806,947
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2006,338
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8456,740
DouradosBrazil 11,3337,042
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5786,573
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8067,336
EspinosaBrazil 9,8746,136
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1945,092
FloraniaBrazil 8,7045,409
FlorestaBrazil 9,0395,617
FlorianoBrazil 9,2165,727
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3027,023
FormosaBrazil 10,2506,370
FortalezaBrazil 8,6405,369
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5727,191
FrancaBrazil 10,6616,625
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9145,539
GoianiaBrazil 10,4836,514
GoiasBrazil 10,4886,518
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1316,296
GrajauBrazil 9,3975,840
GuairaBrazil 11,4347,105
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7135,414
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7886,082
IbiriteBrazil 10,3776,448
IguatuBrazil 8,9075,535
IlheusBrazil 9,5925,961
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4565,876
IndaialBrazil 11,2947,018
IpameriBrazil 10,4876,517
IraiBrazil 11,6007,208
IreceBrazil 9,5035,905
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5025,905
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1136,284
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0116,221
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1146,285
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3226,414
ItapevaBrazil 11,0376,858
ItirucuBrazil 9,5355,925
ItuacuBrazil 9,6706,009
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2747,006
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0516,867
JacobinaBrazil 9,3915,836
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6635,383
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6455,372
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3406,425
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4706,506
LavrasBrazil 10,5436,552
LencoisBrazil 9,5725,948
LinharesBrazil 10,0466,243
LondrinaBrazil 11,1576,933
MacapaBrazil 9,2865,770
MacauBrazil 8,6075,348
MaceioBrazil 8,9215,544
MachadoBrazil 10,6436,614
ManausBrazil 10,2376,361
MarabaBrazil 9,5685,946
MaringaBrazil 11,2156,969
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6836,017
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8796,139
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2445,745
MonteiroBrazil 8,8695,512
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0946,272
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7335,427
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4495,872
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4566,497
ObidosBrazil 9,7896,083
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9745,577
ParacatuBrazil 10,3526,433
ParanaBrazil 10,0476,243
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1356,919
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8676,753
ParintinsBrazil 9,9406,177
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8235,483
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6237,222
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4386,486
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1885,710
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0805,642
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8496,120
PeixeBrazil 10,0596,251
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2445,744
PicosBrazil 9,1275,671
PiraiBrazil 10,5806,574
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3966,460
PompeuBrazil 10,3796,450
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4217,097
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5185,915
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3727,067
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9846,826
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6767,255
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9556,186
PosseBrazil 10,0636,253
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8115,475
RecifeBrazil 8,7285,424
RemansoBrazil 9,3835,831
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3827,073
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5526,557
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2727,004
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7066,653
SalvadorBrazil 9,4045,843
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8257,348
SantaremBrazil 9,7646,068
SantosBrazil 10,8546,745
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8116,718
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8886,145
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8595,505
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4517,116
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8207,345
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6156,596
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9705,574
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9736,197
São PauloBrazil 10,8406,736
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7456,677
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3857,075
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3115,786
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3205,792
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3466,429
SobralBrazil 8,7665,447
SoureBrazil 9,1515,687
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6756,012
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0897,512
SurubimBrazil 8,7685,448
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9306,171
TarauacaBrazil 11,4757,130
TauaBrazil 8,9595,568
TefeBrazil 10,6236,601
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0196,226
TeresinaBrazil 9,0645,633
TiriosBrazil 9,4965,901
TorresBrazil 11,5207,159
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0555,627
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9906,829
TriunfoBrazil 8,9445,558
TucuruiBrazil 9,4815,891
TuriacuBrazil 8,9885,585
UaupesBrazil 10,5336,545
UbatubaBrazil 10,7276,666
UberabaBrazil 10,6326,607
VassourasBrazil 10,5446,552
VicosaBrazil 10,3526,433
VitoriaBrazil 10,1416,302
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7346,049
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1595,692
BurgasBulgaria 346215
LomBulgaria 537334
PlevenBulgaria 453282
PlovdivBulgaria 523325
SadovoBulgaria 513319
SandanskiBulgaria 660410
SofiaBulgaria 581361
VarnaBulgaria 260162
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6962,918
BurundiBurundi 5,3893,349
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9344,930
SiemreapCambodia 7,7164,795
BatouriCameroon 4,7652,961
DoualaCameroon 4,9733,091
GarouaCameroon 4,2802,660
MamfeCameroon 4,8122,990
MarouaCameroon 4,1332,568
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4842,786
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7632,960
YaoundeCameroon 4,9263,061
YokoCameroon 4,7152,930
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2005,717
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1625,694
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3444,563
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2323,872
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0723,152
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8704,890
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1275,050
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0904,406
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1435,681
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9644,328
Banff, AbCanada 8,7965,466
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6634,762
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9443,694
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8065,472
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1075,038
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6274,739
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3835,210
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4435,247
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5963,477
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1205,667
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2843,905
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9024,289
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7605,443
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7834,215
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1695,698
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5393,442
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6673,521
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1793,840
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0274,367
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1435,682
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0645,632
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9493,697
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0485,622
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2004,474
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8434,252
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7644,203
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7604,201
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1325,675
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8564,260
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8694,269
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1204,424
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3583,951
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3714,580
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0334,370
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6303,499
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3195,169
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6414,748
Comox, BcCanada 9,1855,708
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2444,501
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5865,336
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9635,570
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1753,837
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2785,144
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2243,867
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8153,613
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1334,433
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0855,024
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6344,744
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5265,298
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4875,274
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4985,281
Edson, AbCanada 8,5795,331
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0825,644
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3934,594
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5675,324
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9225,544
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5423,444
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0074,976
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9164,919
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1275,050
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1775,082
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7755,453
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8474,876
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8154,856
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4095,226
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0815,021
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0014,350
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9974,348
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9813,717
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0633,768
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5994,722
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2535,750
Golden, BcCanada 8,8255,484
Goose, NfCanada 6,1653,831
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9164,919
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4765,267
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9594,324
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6124,109
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1825,084
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8974,286
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8784,274
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9884,964
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1633,830
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2475,125
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8264,863
Hope, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8414,251
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7364,186
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3234,551
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9813,717
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8973,665
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4845,272
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9775,579
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6264,739
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6284,740
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,0275,610
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1605,071
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2314,494
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1144,421
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3063,919
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4574,634
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0895,026
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8624,886
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0114,357
Langara, BcCanada 8,8435,495
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6614,761
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8645,508
London, OnCanada 8,0685,013
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9393,690
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7874,839
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0555,627
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3223,929
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5234,675
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8475,497
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8554,881
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9905,586
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7665,447
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8694,269
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9114,295
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4334,619
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4564,634
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5575,318
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3884,591
Morden, MbCanada 8,3745,203
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8114,854
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0523,761
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2225,731
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4323,997
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7494,194
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5694,704
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4165,230
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7084,790
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5784,709
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5784,709
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3345,179
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4363,999
Penticton, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6234,737
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8334,867
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2285,735
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4313,996
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1345,676
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3165,167
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2865,149
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6985,405
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8015,469
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3555,192
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0823,779
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2224,488
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6495,374
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0234,985
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5125,290
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5165,292
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0823,779
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8925,526
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1494,443
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7164,174
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8295,487
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9964,347
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9345,552
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1493,821
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4225,234
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4273,994
Scott, SkCanada 8,4745,266
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6904,157
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8944,284
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3384,560
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2824,525
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0855,024
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0224,985
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3605,195
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6885,399
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3353,937
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7944,222
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6385,368
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6425,370
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5754,086
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4574,012
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7515,438
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1975,094
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0545,005
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8154,856
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7684,827
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0525,004
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6394,747
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2725,762
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9214,922
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9314,928
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7774,833
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6164,733
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6024,102
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7654,825
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4884,653
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2025,718
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4635,259
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4405,245
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2655,757
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3025,780
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5494,070
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9904,965
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1495,064
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1625,072
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9284,927
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2305,114
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2715,140
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3725,203
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1114,419
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6334,743
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3555,192
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3942,730
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4242,749
SalCape Verde 5,8003,604
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6612,897
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9342,444
AbecheChad 3,5802,225
FayaChad 3,1751,973
MoundouChad 4,2752,657
N’DjamenaChad 3,9282,441
AntofagastaChile 12,6067,834
AricaChile 12,2217,595
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,1608,799
ChicoChile 14,1978,822
ChillanChile 13,6298,469
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,7168,524
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8798,003
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2398,848
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4658,367
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3737,689
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9019,881
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5039,012
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1238,155
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9518,669
ParronChile 13,3788,313
Puerto AysenChile 14,2008,824
Puerto MonttChile 14,0038,702
Punta ArenasChile 14,4688,991
QuinteroChile 13,3518,297
SantiagoChile 13,3298,283
SewellChile 13,3448,292
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8108,581
ValdiviaChile 13,9158,647
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8248,590
VallenarChile 12,9848,068
ValparaisoChile 13,3258,281
AltaiChina 4,3712,716
BeijingChina 6,7614,201
ChangchunChina 7,0924,407
ChangduChina 5,9193,678
ChangshaChina 7,3134,544
ChengduChina 6,4744,023
ChongqingChina 6,7504,194
DuianChina 5,6703,523
ErlianChina 6,2343,874
GanzhouChina 7,6484,753
GuangzhouChina 7,7274,802
HaikouChina 7,7164,795
HailarChina 6,3923,972
HamiChina 4,9723,090
HetanChina 4,2252,625
JiuquanChina 5,4983,417
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8142,370
KashiChina 3,8002,362
KunmingChina 6,7644,203
LanzhouChina 6,1173,801
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5463,446
NanchangChina 7,5184,672
NanjingChina 7,4854,651
NanningChina 7,3644,576
PingbianChina 7,1334,432
QingdaoChina 7,3054,539
QiqiharChina 6,7664,205
RuoqiangChina 4,7622,959
ShanghaiChina 7,7324,805
ShantouChina 7,9574,945
ShenyangChina 7,1234,426
TaiyuanChina 6,6534,134
TaoyuanChina 8,1745,079
TengchongChina 6,4293,995
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4932,792
Xi’AnChina 6,6064,105
XichangChina 6,5304,058
YanjiChina 7,4224,612
YichangChina 7,0264,366
YinchuanChina 6,1403,815
YiningChina 4,0182,497
ZhengzhouChina 6,9234,302
ZhijiangChina 7,1314,431
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,2957,019
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,2186,971
AraucaColombia 10,2646,378
BarranquillaColombia 10,2636,377
Benito SalasColombia 10,9436,800
BogotáColombia 10,7156,659
Camilo DazaColombia 10,3316,420
El CaranoColombia 10,8206,724
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4796,512
MatecanaColombia 10,8276,728
PeralesColombia 10,8136,719
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0876,268
Rafael NunezColombia 10,3536,433
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,6306,606
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2016,339
VanguardiaColombia 10,7186,660
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0976,896
YariguiesColombia 10,5026,526
MoroniComoros 6,4654,017
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,0256,851
LimonCosta Rica 10,9426,800
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0736,881
San JoseCosta Rica 11,0226,849
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,179733
DubrovnikCroatia 974605
SibenikCroatia 1,110690
SplitCroatia 1,074667
ZagrebCroatia 1,076668
CamagueyCuba 9,6305,984
CasablancaCuba 9,7856,081
HavanaCuba 9,8046,092
WillemstadCuraçao 9,7196,040
FamagustaCyprus 1,170727
LarnacaCyprus 1,189739
LimassolCyprus 1,196744
NicosiaCyprus 1,151715
BrnoCzech Republic 1,082673
ChebCzech Republic 1,408875
MosnovCzech Republic 1,010627
PragueCzech Republic 1,283797
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6532,892
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1203,182
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6893,535
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3223,928
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8453,632
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6831,046
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,528950
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8871,173
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9371,204
MarstalDenmark 1,7381,080
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6521,027
OdenseDenmark 1,7721,101
RandersDenmark 1,8581,155
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,545960
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8951,178
TønderDenmark 1,8351,140
TylstrupDenmark 1,9101,187
TystofteDenmark 1,7171,067
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8681,161
VestervigDenmark 1,9661,222
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9472,453
Melville HallDominica 8,8725,513
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,2635,756
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1995,716
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3545,813
BaniDominican Republic 9,3385,803
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4005,841
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2485,747
CabreraDominican Republic 9,1975,715
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3155,788
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2555,751
DajabonDominican Republic 9,3325,799
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4175,852
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3895,835
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,2035,719
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,2265,733
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,2205,729
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1915,712
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4005,841
ImbertDominican Republic 9,2415,743
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2935,775
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4445,869
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,2295,735
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2765,764
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2765,764
LuperonDominican Republic 9,2555,751
MichesDominican Republic 9,1875,709
MocaDominican Republic 9,2635,756
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3065,783
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,3065,783
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2575,752
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2145,725
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4015,842
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4605,879
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2495,748
PoloDominican Republic 9,4225,855
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,2365,740
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3945,838
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2115,724
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2545,750
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2515,749
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2065,721
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2555,751
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1905,710
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2955,776
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2985,778
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,3305,798
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3605,816
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,2025,718
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2105,723
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,2715,761
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3165,789
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2925,774
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3925,836
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,2945,776
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2355,739
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,3025,780
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2755,764
YasicaDominican Republic 9,2495,747
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9019,881
CanarEcuador 11,6667,250
GuayaquilEcuador 11,7077,275
IzobambaEcuador 11,4617,122
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4917,141
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,8067,336
MilagroEcuador 11,6827,259
OtavaloEcuador 11,3907,078
PichilingueEcuador 11,5897,202
PortoviejoEcuador 11,6617,246
PuyoEcuador 11,5067,150
QuitoEcuador 11,4397,109
RumipambaEcuador 11,5167,156
San GabrielEcuador 11,3267,038
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,553965
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7161,066
AswanEgypt 2,3721,474
AsyutEgypt 2,0171,253
BahariyaEgypt 1,8711,163
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7911,113
CairoEgypt 1,6781,043
DabaaEgypt 1,574978
DakhlaEgypt 2,1861,358
El ArishEgypt 1,605997
El TorEgypt 1,9151,190
FarafraEgypt 2,0181,254
HelwanEgypt 1,7051,060
HurguadaEgypt 2,0321,263
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6331,015
KhargaEgypt 2,1901,361
KosseirEgypt 2,1521,337
LuxorEgypt 2,1821,356
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,553965
MinyaEgypt 1,9001,180
Port-SaidEgypt 1,557968
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7851,109
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9531,213
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7501,087
SalloumEgypt 1,565973
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8131,126
SohagEgypt 2,0751,289
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8691,162
TahrirEgypt 1,6141,003
TantaEgypt 1,600995
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1106,904
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,0516,867
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0716,880
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,0556,870
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0373,130
AsmaraEritrea 3,4302,132
AssabEritrea 3,7722,344
MassawaEritrea 3,4072,117
TallinEstonia 1,6221,008
TartuEstonia 1,476917
VilsandiEstonia 1,567974
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1142,556
GonderEthiopia 3,6992,299
NegeleEthiopia 4,5282,814
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6298,469
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9891,857
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0371,887
Laucala BayFiji 15,8469,847
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7479,785
NandiFiji 15,7479,785
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,24810,097
HelsinkiFinland 1,7041,059
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7161,066
JoensuuFinland 1,9481,211
JokioinenFinland 1,7901,112
JyvskylFinland 1,9361,203
KajaaniFinland 2,1321,325
KuopioFinland 1,9781,229
KuusamoFinland 2,3151,439
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7711,101
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7881,111
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9161,191
OuluFinland 2,2161,377
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4771,540
TampereFinland 1,8561,153
TurkuFinland 1,7791,105
VaasaFinland 2,0541,276
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7231,071
BiarritzFrance 2,4811,542
BordeauxFrance 2,3811,479
BrestFrance 2,6051,619
CaenFrance 2,3121,437
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1631,344
DijonFrance 1,9051,184
GourdonFrance 2,2221,381
GrenobleFrance 1,8771,166
Le MansFrance 2,2681,409
LilleFrance 2,0651,284
LyonFrance 1,9301,199
MarseilleFrance 1,9551,215
MontpellierFrance 2,0491,273
NancyFrance 1,8231,133
NantesFrance 2,4101,498
NiceFrance 1,7931,114
ParisFrance 2,1081,310
PerpignanFrance 2,1591,342
StrasbourgFrance 1,7181,068
ToulonFrance 1,9101,187
ToulouseFrance 2,2501,398
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0105,599
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2345,738
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0105,599
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0405,617
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0895,648
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9429,906
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,82110,453
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,81910,451
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,88310,491
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,20310,690
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,56710,295
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,59010,930
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3916,457
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2166,969
BitamGabon 5,1123,177
CocobeachGabon 5,2933,289
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4423,382
LambarnGabon 5,4513,387
LastourvilleGabon 5,3823,344
LibrevilleGabon 5,3573,329
MakokouGabon 5,2283,249
MayumbaGabon 5,7233,556
MitzicGabon 5,2483,261
MkamboGabon 5,1473,199
MoandaGabon 5,4363,378
MouilaGabon 5,5463,446
Port-GentilGabon 5,5023,419
TchibanGabon 5,6513,511
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,3327,664
BanjulGambia 5,5963,477
SukhumiGeorgia 929577
TbilisiGeorgia 1,284798
BerlinGermany 1,449900
BrockenGermany 1,587986
CologneGermany 1,8041,121
DresdenGermany 1,356843
ErfurtGermany 1,534953
EssenGermany 1,8151,128
FichtelbergGermany 1,382859
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6691,037
GeisenheimGermany 1,7151,066
GorlitzGermany 1,282797
HamburgGermany 1,7041,059
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7051,060
HannoverGermany 1,6731,039
HelgolandGermany 1,8561,153
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,462908
KarlsruheGermany 1,6671,036
KasselGermany 1,6461,023
KonstanzGermany 1,597992
LeipzigGermany 1,456905
LindenbergGermany 1,386862
MagdeburgGermany 1,538956
MunichGermany 1,409876
MünsterGermany 1,7881,111
NeustrelitzGermany 1,509938
NurembergGermany 1,483921
NurnbergGermany 1,486923
PotsdamGermany 1,459907
RostockGermany 1,6131,003
SchleswigGermany 1,7751,103
StuttgartGermany 1,607999
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8031,120
ZugspitzeGermany 1,461908
AccraGhana 5,2653,272
KumasiGhana 5,2353,253
TamaleGhana 4,9363,067
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0981,925
AlexandroupolisGreece 571355
AthensGreece 941585
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 965600
ChiosGreece 811504
CorfuGreece 1,015631
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 833517
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,158720
IoanninaGreece 951591
KalamataGreece 1,107688
KerkiraGreece 1,015631
Kythira IslandGreece 1,137706
LamiaGreece 921572
LarissaGreece 859534
LemnosGreece 700435
LimnosGreece 690429
MethoniGreece 1,144711
MilosGreece 1,038645
MitiliniGreece 725450
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 723449
NaxosGreece 967601
PatrasGreece 1,015631
RhodesGreece 983611
SamosGreece 861535
Skiros IslandGreece 813505
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,176731
ThessalonikiGreece 756470
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,045650
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,105687
AasiaatGreenland 5,1253,185
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5312,816
AputiteqGreenland 4,2952,669
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1292,566
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1843,222
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2103,237
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0433,134
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9472,452
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0453,135
JulianehbGreenland 5,0413,133
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0873,161
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9442,451
NanortalikGreenland 5,0153,117
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9953,104
NordGreenland 4,3852,725
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2133,240
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3723,338
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9083,050
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0833,159
UpernavikGreenland 5,1383,193
UummannaqGreenland 5,0503,138
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,8325,488
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,8335,489
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0656,876
BokeGuinea 5,6843,532
ConakryGuinea 5,7203,554
FaranahGuinea 5,4873,410
KankanGuinea 5,3603,331
KindiaGuinea 5,6273,497
KissidougouGuinea 5,4983,416
LabeGuinea 5,4783,404
MacentaGuinea 5,5393,442
MamouGuinea 5,5463,447
NzerekoreGuinea 5,5333,438
SiguiriGuinea 5,2583,268
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6583,516
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3095,784
TimehriGuyana 9,3405,804
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4765,888
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7867,945
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5807,817
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6447,857
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4927,763
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4077,089
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6447,857
CatacamasHonduras 10,7306,668
CholutecaHonduras 10,9506,804
La CeibaHonduras 10,7236,663
La MesaHonduras 10,8196,723
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5566,559
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9346,795
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8916,768
TelaHonduras 10,7666,690
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8474,876
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8484,877
BudapestHungary 866538
Budapest-LORINCHungary 851529
DebrecenHungary 678421
KeszthelyHungary 984611
MiskolcHungary 763474
PecsHungary 901560
SzegedHungary 760472
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,036644
AkureyriIceland 3,6432,264
DalatangiIceland 3,4312,132
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4702,156
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5932,232
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5752,221
ReykhólarIceland 3,8222,375
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7842,351
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8392,386
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6922,295
AgraIndia 4,6882,913
AhmedabadIndia 4,5732,842
AkolaIndia 5,0833,159
AllahabadIndia 5,0953,166
AmritsarIndia 4,1462,576
BangaloreIndia 5,7433,569
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,2913,288
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7903,598
BikanerIndia 4,2652,650
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9293,685
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8913,661
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8913,661
DaltonganjIndia 5,3763,340
DarbhangaIndia 5,3703,337
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9883,721
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9953,725
DumkaIndia 5,6093,485
DwarkaIndia 4,3652,713
GoaIndia 5,2643,271
GuwahatiIndia 5,8203,617
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4443,383
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8373,006
JagdalpurIndia 5,5863,471
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8173,615
KotaIndia 4,6622,897
KozhikodeIndia 5,7583,578
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2052,613
LudhianaIndia 4,2782,658
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5563,452
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6592,895
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,9123,053
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7443,569
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2063,235
New DelhiIndia 4,5262,813
PambanIndia 6,1683,833
PuneIndia 5,0173,118
SagarIndia 4,9783,094
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9952,482
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0773,776
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0773,776
VeravalIndia 4,5752,843
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7883,597
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9586,810
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8836,142
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,4945,900
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1046,900
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2876,392
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1936,956
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0855,024
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2867,635
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5775,330
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,1945,713
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8237,347
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5036,527
AbadanIran 2,3011,430
ArakIran 2,1031,307
BabolsarIran 2,1291,323
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0861,917
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8471,147
Bandar LengehIran 3,0421,890
BirjandIran 2,8651,780
BushehrIran 2,5791,603
ChahbaharIran 3,5322,195
DezfulIran 2,1521,337
EsfahanIran 2,3511,461
IranshahrIran 3,3862,104
KermanIran 2,8891,795
KermanshahIran 1,9041,183
Khoram AbadIran 2,0501,274
MashhadIran 2,6861,669
OroomiehIran 1,520944
RamsarIran 1,9711,225
RashtIran 1,8681,161
SemnanIran 2,2571,403
ShahroudIran 2,3201,442
ShirazIran 2,6461,644
TabrizIran 1,578981
TeheranIran 2,0971,303
YazdIran 2,5761,601
ZahedanIran 3,2282,006
ZanjanIran 1,8271,135
BaghdadIraq 1,8141,127
BasraIraq 2,2551,402
BelmulletIreland 2,9871,856
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,8401,765
ClaremorrisIreland 2,9171,813
ClonesIreland 2,8051,743
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8861,793
CorkIreland 2,8781,789
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8781,789
DublinIreland 2,7351,699
KilkennyIreland 2,7991,739
Malin HeadIreland 2,8291,758
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7301,696
ShannonIreland 2,9081,807
ValentiaIreland 2,9991,864
EilatIsrael 1,7931,114
HaifaIsrael 1,443897
JerusalemIsrael 1,550963
Tel AvivIsrael 1,528950
AlbengaItaly 1,7121,064
AlgheroItaly 1,8141,127
AmendolaItaly 1,203747
AnconaItaly 1,300808
ArezzoItaly 1,435892
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,143710
BergamoItaly 1,563971
BolognaItaly 1,454904
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,433890
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,294804
BrindisiItaly 1,082672
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8211,132
CameriItaly 1,6441,022
CampobassoItaly 1,282797
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7361,079
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7941,115
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8421,145
Cape MeleItaly 1,7111,063
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,313816
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,492927
CerviaItaly 1,382859
CiampinoItaly 1,432890
Cimone MountainItaly 1,507937
Cisa PassItaly 1,562971
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,481921
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,371852
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,544959
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,248776
DecimomannuItaly 1,8231,133
DobbiacoItaly 1,365848
FalconaraItaly 1,312815
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,477918
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,218757
FonniItaly 1,7631,096
FrontoneItaly 1,364848
FrosinoneItaly 1,383859
GelaItaly 1,577980
GenoaItaly 1,6491,025
GhediItaly 1,520945
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,150715
GrazzaniseItaly 1,349838
GrossetoItaly 1,517943
GrottaglieItaly 1,130702
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7031,058
GuidoniaItaly 1,413878
IstranaItaly 1,376855
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8001,119
LatinaItaly 1,417881
LatronicoItaly 1,255780
LecceItaly 1,094680
M. CalamitaItaly 1,570975
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,173729
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,408875
MilanItaly 1,598993
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6391,018
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,520945
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,341834
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7071,061
PadovaItaly 1,396868
Paganella MountainItaly 1,456905
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,570976
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,582983
PantelleriaItaly 1,7521,088
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,526948
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7701,100
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,393866
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,284798
PiacenzaItaly 1,570976
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,543959
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,378856
Ponza IslandItaly 1,441896
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,240770
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,448900
PrizziItaly 1,588987
RadicofaniItaly 1,457905
Resia PassItaly 1,493928
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,361846
RivoltoItaly 1,302809
Rolle PassItaly 1,398869
RomeItaly 1,433890
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,459906
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,270789
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,7461,085
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,177732
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,107688
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,566973
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7881,111
Scuro MountainItaly 1,274792
SigonellaItaly 1,506936
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,144711
TarvisioItaly 1,260783
TermoliItaly 1,238769
TorinoItaly 1,7241,071
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7281,074
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,6421,021
TrevicoItaly 1,262784
TrevisoItaly 1,371852
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,249776
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7281,074
UdineItaly 1,287800
Ustica IslandItaly 1,543959
VeniceItaly 1,359844
VeronaItaly 1,475916
VicenzaItaly 1,421883
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,450901
Viterbo